Menu
14-15.02.2020

Surname

First Name

Nation

Svancer Matej

CZE

Bartik Simon

CZE

Hudecek Stepan

CZE

Bresky Vojtech

CZE

Virkki Miika

FIN

Immonen Henri

FIN

Liimatainen Joel

FIN

Heikkilä Atte

FIN

Eskola Iisakki

FIN

Kivari Tuomas

FIN

Backhausen Vito

GER

Stankovic Bojan

GER

Donaggio Leonardo

ITA

Levis Filippo

ITA

Canal Emanuele

ITA

Giacomuzzi Matteo

ITA

Monteleone Rene

ITA

Morone Kilian Erik

ITA

Rabanser Filip

ITA

Lansmanis Edvards

LAT

Karpiel Szczepan

POL

Krzysztof Jan

POL

Burkiewicz Jan

POL

Zwijacz Kacper

POL

Szul Robert

POL

Makarov Dmitrii

RUS

Mulendeev Dmitrii

RUS

Gamzikov Egor

RUS

But Bogdan

RUS

Dulov Artem

RUS

Klancar Jost

SLO

Kovacic Ziga

SLO

Vidmar Klemen

SLO

Pikec Maks

SLO

Simhon Isaac

SUI

Oravec Michael

SVK

Sumka Marian

SVK

Granbom Emil

SWE

Davidsson Isak

SWE

Vepryk Mykola

UKR

Stepaniuk Danylo

UKR

Khomenko Ivan

UKR

Surname

First Name

Nation

Korabova Tereza

CZE

Prusakova Lana

RUS

Orlova Ksenia

RUS

Chivina Anna

RUS

Kotsar Kateryna

UKR

Dyakiv Diana

UKR

Surname

First Name

Nation

Boudjelal Yannick

ALG

Deutinger Maximilian

AUT

Luckerbauer David

AUT

Amsuess Moritz

AUT

Kaufmann Moritz

AUT

Frischhut Lukas

AUT

Anishchanka Pavel

BLR

Andrasovich Uladzislau

BLR

Siarhei Zabela

BLR

Stojak Tino

CRO

Brčić Dante

CRO

Hrstka Ladislav 

CZE

Rovensky Jan

CZE

Hrones Jakub

CZE

Zverina Petr

CZE

Salac Kristian

CZE

Morauskas Motiejus

LTU

Tokarczyk Piotr

POL

Knop Kamil

POL

Jaromin Jan

POL

Owczarek Krzysztof

POL

Orlik Filip

POL

Urbanski Patryk

POL

Teimurov Mark

RUS

Smelov Aleksandr

RUS

Baskakov Ilia

RUS

Chemodurov Yuriy

RUS

Kuhar Ozbe

SLO

Herzenjak Anej

SLO

Malingoj Lenart

SLO

Milenkovic Matija

SRB

Kolarevic Janko

SRB

Edelman Stefan Vladislav

SRB

Jaroš Samuel

SVK

Jozsa Martin

SVK

Gerat Tomaś

SVK

Hordii Yurii

UKR

Surname

First Name

Nation

Lantos Emma AUT
Jugovac Lea CRO
Rusin Katarzyna POL
Zaradna Paulina POL
Kokushkina Mariia RUS
Kostenko Elena RUS
Loginova Anastasiia RUS
Valcl Tinkara Tanja SLO
Hanicova Eva SVK

Surname

First Name

Nation

Godziek Dawid POL
Soczyński Oskar POL
Stachak Paweł POL
Ishin Nikita RUS
Krzemiński Tomasz POL
Abramowicz Przemek POL
Ornins Maris LAT
Ciupak Aleksandra POL
Bać Grzegorz POL
Golubev Stanislav RUS